04 66 26 05 35
LICENCE 2021
15/09/2021 - EQUIPE RASETEUR-TOURNEUR AU 15 SEPTEMBRE 2021

Numéro licence Nom Prénom Groupe raseteur Tourneur
21/1648 ALIAGA Jérémy                                                                Groupe 1 EL BERRAK  Mouloud
21/1935 ALLAM Fayssal                                                               Groupe 2 DUMAS  Jérôme
21/1930 AROCA Samuel                                                                Groupe 2 PAPARONE  Nicolas
21/1948 AYME  Anthony Groupe 2 LAFARE Jérémy
21/1167 ASSENAT Emeric                                                                Groupe 1 DANIEL  Joan
21/1169 BARBIE Corentin                                                              Groupe 3 MONDY  Thomas
21/1942 MARIGNAN  Vincent                                                               Groupe 1 BENAFITOU  Adile
21/1971 BENHAMMOU Belkacem                                                              Groupe 3 SANTELLI  Michael
21/1936 BERNARD Enzo                                                                  Groupe 1 TOUREAU  Tommy
21/0018 BOUALAM Djamel                                                                Groupe 3 SOLERA  Raphael
21/1675 BOUHARGUANE Jamal                                                                 Groupe 1 CHIG  Mohamed
21/1695 CADENAS Joachim                                                               Groupe 1 MIRALLES Cedric
21/1950 CASTILLO Alexi                                                                 Groupe 3 LEBRUN  Sylvain
21/1053 CHEBAIKI Hedi                                                                  Groupe 3 GRANDO  Jean-rené
21/2108 DUNAN Stéphane                                                              Groupe 2 DUNAN Didier
21/1631 EL MAHBOUB Youssef                                                               Groupe 3 DUMONT  Thomas
21/1865 FAVIER Maxime                                                                Groupe 1 CUALLADO  Eric
21/1939 FELIX Vincent                                                               Groupe 1 BARI  Khaled
21/1878 FOUQUE Romain                                                                Groupe 1 FOUQUE  Jean-louis
21/1944 GOUGEON Mickaël Groupe 2 JOSEPH Benoit
21/1696 KATIF Zico                                                        
Groupe 1 ESTEVE  Laurent
21/1876 LAURENT Vincent                                                               Groupe 3 MARTIN COCHER  Damien
21/1256 LAURIER Pascal                                                           Groupe 3 CASTEL  Cyril
21/1242 LOPEZ Lucas                                                                 Groupe 3 GUYON  Rémi
21/1895 MATEO Ludovic                                                               Groupe 2 RUIZ  Olivier
21/1681 MONTESINOS Gabriel                                                               Groupe 2 MOUTET  Damien
21/1701 NAIM Yassin                                                                Groupe 1 ULL  Jean-louis
21/1378 ORCEL Launis                                                                Groupe 3 JOCKIN  Frédéric
21/1051 OUDJIT Jean-henri                                                            Groupe 2 OLESKEVICH  Nicolas
21/1171 RANC Florian                                                               Groupe 3 MOINE  David
21/1049 SOLA Corentin                                                              Groupe 3 LEVY  Frédéric
21/1677 ZEKRAOUI Youssef                                                               Groupe 1 GLEIZE Alexandre
21/1926 ZELPHATI Charly                                                                Groupe 3 FADLI  Hicham